JUDO ODOS
12 Mars 2022

CHAMPIONNAT OCCITANIE CADETS CADETTES 1ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
GAILLARD SANTIN Clara  ( 82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
VANDERVORST Ines  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
-44
MARTINS Carla  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 20pts )
MARCO Marilou  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
BERJON Sarah  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
4( + 10pts )
ALBERTI Eva  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
5
FINKELSTEIN Elia  ( 31, OCC )
MERVILLE ARTS MARTIAUX
-48
( + 30pts )
MASSAT Ariane  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
( + 10pts )
MAZENOD Ines  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
( + 20pts )
TESSIOT Alicia  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
4
GUIBERT Lucie  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
5( + 10pts )
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Camille Njarasoa  ( 34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
5( + 14pts )
BOSCH Louane  ( 66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
7( + 10pts )
BEC Oceane  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
7
PERIDONT Ilona  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Maylis Kantosoa  ( 34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC
FERRARO Sarah  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SAVAJOLS Lou  ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
-52
BENYAHYA Chaima  ( 34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
( + 10pts )
LEBRAN Melody  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
GUEMECHE Ines  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
4( + 20pts )
MORTEYROL Cathy  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
5( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Lola  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
5
MOULIN Emma  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
SICARD Mila  ( 81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS D AGOUT
7
WELTER Mylene  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
BOULERY Justine  ( 34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
NC
PIO Loelia  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
SAPATEIRO Melanie  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
VERDONCK Mia  ( 12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
-57
( + 20pts )
DEMONTFAUCON Elona  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 40pts )
ABDALLAH Talyana  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
( + 17pts )
LAVOIX Melissa  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
4( + 20pts )
TUSSAU Anais  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
5
FARENC Maelle  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 30pts )
LOPES Endy  ( 12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
7
LE DENMAT Lou-Ann  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
7
UBEDA Karen  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
ALBAGNAC Lisa  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEMAGNE
NC
ALBRECHT Lotte  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
BARBASTE Gabrielle  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC
BERJON Natalya  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
CAMPARGUE Lena  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEMAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
CAMPESTRINI Gabriella  ( 66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHAZOTTES Kasia  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 10pts )
DICKO Safiatou  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DIDOUH Nada  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
FERNANDEZ-BEAUREAU Mathilde  ( 66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
NC
GUILLEMAIN Norah  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC( + 10pts )
HUMEAU GAUDENZ Romane  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
LEROY Marina  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC
MARRAGOU DUSFOUR Agate  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
PECH Otime  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
PELOUS Haidy  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
-63
ARTHUR CARBONNE Lucie  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUARD Amelia  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 10pts )
POURCEL Ambre  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
4( + 10pts )
PLASSE Juliette  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
5( + 17pts )
CHATENET Marion  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
5( + 27pts )
REED Emilie  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
7
BRUGNOLI Louann  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
7( + 20pts )
MANAA DEAGOSTINI Shainez  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
AITHAMOU Mayssa  ( 65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC( + 10pts )
BASTIDE Lizea  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB STEPHANOIS
NC
BEZOUAOUIA Thara  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOUQUET Sarah  ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
DEVAUX Alexia  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
GINESTE-CARLES Mailys  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
GOLLA Honorine  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
LAIR Isaure  ( 31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
MELLADO Amaelle  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB OCCITAN
NC( + 10pts )
PONS Jeanne  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC( + 7pts )
TOURNIER Lola  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-70
( + 40pts )
HECK Juliette  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 10pts )
BENOIT Camille  ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
( + 30pts )
PUIG Celia  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
4( + 10pts )
LABORIE Clara  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS
5
MORILLON Lou  ( 31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
5
TRAORE Ytah  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
7( + 10pts )
CHANDLER Alyssa  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
7( + 10pts )
SLIMANI Sarah  ( 66, OCC )
DOJO SALANQUAIS
NC
ALBRECHT Emma  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
ANDRE Lucie  ( 12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
MOUNAL Melissa  ( 34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC
PRADEL Sophie  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
+70
( + 30pts )
SABHI Omayma  ( 34, OCC )
GARRIGUES JUDO
( + 10pts )
LABIOD Maria  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
( + 20pts )
MUSSEAU Clemence  ( 82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 10pts )
JYED Myriam  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5( + 10pts )
ASTOUL Chloe  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5( + 10pts )
TROUSLOT Anaelle  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
7
CAZOR Emeline  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE PRADETTES JUDO SAMBO
-46
( + 20pts )
RUH Gabriel  ( 34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
GASPARD Alan  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
( + 10pts )
GUIRAL Thomas  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
4( + 10pts )
HOUZIR Adam  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
JIMENEZ Julien  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
5
TOUGNE Lorys  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
-50
CHATELAIN Larry  ( 31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
RIOLLET Mathis  ( 30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
( + 20pts )
PIQUEMAL Ezio  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
4( + 30pts )
JOURDAN Hugo  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5
FERRARO Samuel  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
IORDANOV Hugo  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
7
PROD HOMME Titouan  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
7
THOMAZEAU Vincent  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC
CORNUAU Gabin  ( 31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC
DESROUSSEAUX Duncan  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
-55
( + 40pts )
ARNAUD Dorian  ( 11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
( + 7pts )
PAVIA Ulysse  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 10pts )
SEMENADISSE Tristan  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
4( + 30pts )
BRARD Lucio  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
5( + 30pts )
CROS-CANUT Mathias  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 10pts )
LAGUERRE Leo  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
7( + 10pts )
GUIBBAL Nathan  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
7( + 10pts )
JOVERT Romain  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
BENAGROUBA Marwan  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
BIDAUD Benjamin  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
CARDOLLE OLIVIER Sandro  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
DERVELOIS Yoan  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
GILLET Noan  ( 11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
GRZEGOROWSKI Antton  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
GUETTOUCHE Mahdi-Said  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
LAAFOU Souleyk  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LABRUYERE Quentin  ( 46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
NC( + 10pts )
MATHIEU Philippe  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC
PARRA Samuel  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SAUVAGE Gabriel  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
VAYSSET VERDIER Quentin  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VILLEMAGNE
-60
( + 40pts )
MOHEDANO Axel  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
PICAMAL Antony  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
( + 10pts )
MONTY Ethan  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 10pts )
CLAVERAS Mathis  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5( + 20pts )
MAROUDI Mehdi  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
SOUKNI Amine  ( 31, OCC )
J C LABASTIDETTE
7( + 10pts )
CORREALE Diego  ( 30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
7( + 30pts )
MARCHESE Hugo  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ARAB Seyf  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
BOUSSAHLA Walid  ( 82, OCC )
J C CAUSSADAIS
NC
COUZINET Titouan  ( 31, OCC )
OLYMPIA JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
DEBENEST Mael  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
EVEN Kelyann  ( 81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
GRESSET Tinihau  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JOURDAIN Jules  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
JULVE Thomas  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
LAFON Mathias  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
MAMERI Djahid  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
MAURY Nathan  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
OUIHIDA Adam  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 20pts )
RUIZ Philippe  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
SALGUES Louis  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
SICHI COURTESSOLE Jules  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
-66
( + 20pts )
COUGNON Joan  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
( + 30pts )
BOUDLA Jihad  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
( + 30pts )
CABROL Lilian  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
4( + 10pts )
PUECH Arthur  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5( + 10pts )
BEC Titouan  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
5( + 17pts )
PINEDA Marc  ( 66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
7( + 10pts )
BLANIE Quentin  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
7( + 10pts )
REGNIER Jules  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
ARNAUD Raphael  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BARO FONTES Paul  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BENLEZREG Mohammed  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC
BERTON Geoffrey  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
BEUSTE Matis  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DAL MASO Anthony  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
NC
EVEN Tristan  ( 12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
NC
FIALKIN-MARTINEZ Titouan  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
GERAUD Nathan  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
GOUZE Mathias  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
IBIZA Clement  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
MESTRIE Remi  ( 31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC( + 14pts )
MORIN ASSIUS Tao  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
NITIGA Sebastien  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
PONZ Marco  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
REVERTE Baptiste  ( 34, OCC )
FOYER RURAL BOUZIGUES
NC
RISON Mael  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC( + 20pts )
VIVES Maxime  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
-73
( + 50pts )
ELIEV Kharon  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 30pts )
ABDUL RAZAK Jad  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
( + 20pts )
AVRIL Alexian  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
4( + 40pts )
ELAIDAOUI-SIERRA Adam  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5( + 10pts )
MESMER PELLETIER Nathan  ( 30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
5( + 20pts )
PELAIN Gabriel  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
7
BALLIN Alan  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB PECHBONNIEU
7
MAKHMAEV MACAREL Ramzan  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
ABDEN Hamza  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
ALFONSO Bastien  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
AMARO Quentin  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
BOURLY Hugo  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC( + 10pts )
GANTEMIROV Nazim  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
LABY Renaud  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
LAFFARGUE Hugo  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
OBAME Tony  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
PASQUIES Nathan  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
RAMANDASON Cayden  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
REVERT Baptiste  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
SIRGUEY Florian  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
VIGUIE Corentin  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB COEUR LAURAGAIS
-81
LAZRAK Mathis  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
( + 20pts )
DOUMEIX Lucas  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
CARAYON Thomas  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
4( + 10pts )
CHERIF Samy  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
5
AMANS Remi  ( 31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
5( + 10pts )
MARIN-RIVIERE Thybo  ( 31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
7
DE SOUSA VONRUFS Sacha  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ILLOIS
7
GUERRIN Nicolas  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
LEMOUNIER Maxence  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
-90
( + 30pts )
SFARA Vincent  ( 34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
( + 20pts )
SCHMITT Ilan  ( 31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
MISSON Romain  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
4( + 20pts )
DUBREUCQ Adrien  ( 46, OCC )
J C DE GOURDON
5( + 10pts )
BUJALDON Lucas  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
5
CHIERICI--ROSE Clement  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7
EL RHORFI Riad  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
7
POTIER Pablo  ( 30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
+90
( + 34pts )
JOJUA Luka  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
BONINO Gino  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
SOLDEVILA Alexandre  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
4( + 10pts )
ALLAERTS Lilian  ( 82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
5
LAHRIZI Rayan  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
5
PRIOLET Adrien  ( 34, OCC )
JC CASA BOBY LAPOINTE